Keller Williams Realty Keller Williams Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
3,150,299 Sold Properties

3,150,299 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
341 W GRAISBURY AVE, Audubon, NJ 08106
1/43

$481,000

$425,000

13.2%
4 Beds2 Baths1,548 SqFt

341 W GRAISBURY AVE, Audubon, NJ 08106

MLS# NJCD2114964

Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

Bright MLS (BMLS)
88 TALLOWOOD DR, Medford, NJ 08055
1/60

$625,000

$599,000

4.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,192 SqFt

88 TALLOWOOD DR, Medford, NJ 08055

MLS# NJBL2108404

Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

Bright MLS (BMLS)
22 OLD COLONY LN, Marlton, NJ 08053
1/47

$570,000

$550,000

3.6%
4 Beds2 Baths1,842 SqFt

22 OLD COLONY LN, Marlton, NJ 08053

MLS# NJBL2107432

Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

Bright MLS (BMLS)
504 PAIGE DR, Southampton, NJ 08088
1/45

$575,000

$575,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,550 SqFt

504 PAIGE DR, Southampton, NJ 08088

MLS# NJBL2104754

Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1 BRADDOCKS MILL RD, Medford, NJ 08055
1/61

$826,420

$750,000

10.2%
4 Beds3 Baths3,050 SqFt

1 BRADDOCKS MILL RD, Medford, NJ 08055

MLS# NJBL2105550

Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

Bright MLS (BMLS)
33 ESTATE RD, Lumberton, NJ 08048
1/47

$460,000

$445,000

3.4%
4 Beds2 Baths2,172 SqFt

33 ESTATE RD, Lumberton, NJ 08048

MLS# NJBL2103444

Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

Bright MLS (BMLS)
127 HEATH RD, Medford, NJ 08055
1/63

$637,500

$625,000

2.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,486 SqFt

127 HEATH RD, Medford, NJ 08055

MLS# NJBL2103258

Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

Bright MLS (BMLS)
19 VAUGHN WAY, Burlington, NJ 08016
1/43

$565,000

$565,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,112 SqFt

19 VAUGHN WAY, Burlington, NJ 08016

MLS# NJBL2101302

Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

Bright MLS (BMLS)
27 FAWNHOLLOW CT, Medford, NJ 08055
1/34

$435,000

$425,000

2.4%
3 Beds3 Baths2,012 SqFt

27 FAWNHOLLOW CT, Medford, NJ 08055

MLS# NJBL2101816

Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Mt Laurel

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1222 SEQUOIA RD, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003
1/36

$600,000

$585,000

2.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,557 SqFt

1222 SEQUOIA RD, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003

MLS# NJCD2101238

Listed by Weichert Realtors-Cherry Hill

Bright MLS (BMLS)
49 E GREENWOOD AVE, Haddon Township, NJ 08107
1/39

$362,000

$319,900

13.2%
2 Beds1 Bath1,228 SqFt

49 E GREENWOOD AVE, Haddon Township, NJ 08107

MLS# NJCD2105110

Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

Bright MLS (BMLS)
5 TYLER CT, Medford, NJ 08055
1/63

$999,000

$975,000

2.5%
5 Beds5 Baths4,319 SqFt

5 TYLER CT, Medford, NJ 08055

MLS# NJBL2095606

Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

Bright MLS (BMLS)
138 GREENVALE RD, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034
1/34

$635,000

$619,000

2.6%
5 Beds3 Baths2,819 SqFt

138 GREENVALE RD, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034

MLS# NJCD2102642

Listed by Keller Williams Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
30 KINGS CT #302, Haddonfield, NJ 08033
1/35

$420,000

$409,000

2.7%
1 Bed1 Bath891 SqFt

30 KINGS CT #302, Haddonfield, NJ 08033

MLS# NJCD2104080

Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1 PEPPERBUSH CT, Medford, NJ 08055
1/78

$979,000

$989,000

1.0%
5 Beds5 Baths4,332 SqFt

1 PEPPERBUSH CT, Medford, NJ 08055

MLS# NJBL2095884

Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1403 ROBERTS WAY, Voorhees, NJ 08043
1/40

$260,000

$250,000

4.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,087 SqFt

1403 ROBERTS WAY, Voorhees, NJ 08043

MLS# NJCD2102756

Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

Bright MLS (BMLS)
312 WOODLAND AVE, Haddonfield, NJ 08033
1/44

$650,000

$629,900

3.2%
3 Beds1 Bath1,256 SqFt

312 WOODLAND AVE, Haddonfield, NJ 08033

MLS# NJCD2100802

Listed by Prominent Properties Sotheby's Intl Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
33 MUSKINGUM DR, Shamong, NJ 08088
1/45

$495,000

$499,000

0.8%
3 Beds3 Baths1,941 SqFt

33 MUSKINGUM DR, Shamong, NJ 08088

MLS# NJBL2094158

Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

Bright MLS (BMLS)
226 AMESBURY BLVD, Swedesboro, NJ 08085
1/52

$580,000

$560,000

3.6%
3 Beds3 Baths2,651 SqFt

226 AMESBURY BLVD, Swedesboro, NJ 08085

MLS# NJGL2061660

Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1104 GARFIELD AVE, Cinnaminson, NJ 08077
1/32

$447,000

$400,000

11.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,136 SqFt

1104 GARFIELD AVE, Cinnaminson, NJ 08077

MLS# NJBL2088124

Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

Bright MLS (BMLS)
69 TALLOWOOD DR, Medford, NJ 08055
1/54

$760,000

$740,000

2.7%
5 Beds4 Baths3,717 SqFt

69 TALLOWOOD DR, Medford, NJ 08055

MLS# NJBL2090478

Listed by Keller Williams Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
124 STRAWBERRY DR, Shamong, NJ 08088
1/58

$685,000

$695,000

1.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,752 SqFt

124 STRAWBERRY DR, Shamong, NJ 08088

MLS# NJBL2086914

Listed by Century 21 Alliance-Moorestown

Bright MLS (BMLS)
6 PRINCE ANDREW CT, Marlton, NJ 08053
1/30

$649,900

$649,900

5 Beds3 Baths2,557 SqFt

6 PRINCE ANDREW CT, Marlton, NJ 08053

MLS# NJBL2090524

Listed by RE/MAX Community-Williamstown

Bright MLS (BMLS)
5 LILY CT, Atco, NJ 08004
1/49

$405,000

$365,000

11.0%
3 Beds3 Baths1,552 SqFt

5 LILY CT, Atco, NJ 08004

MLS# NJCD2093462

Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
defaultdefault
Keller Williams Realty

Lindsey Binks

+1(609) 923-6752 lindsey@lindseybinksrealestate.com

License ID: 1642886

513 S Lenola Rd, Moorestown, NJ, 08057

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot

defaultdefault
Keller Williams Realty

Lindsey Binks

+1(609) 923-6752 lindsey@lindseybinksrealestate.com

License ID: 1642886

513 S Lenola Rd, Moorestown, NJ, 08057

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot